TV Guide


TV channel Time
SS11 19:30
SuperSport United Home
vs
Chippa United Away
SS11 19:30
SS4 19:30
Orlando Pirates Home
vs
Cape Town City Away
SS4 19:30
SS7, SSM3 20:00
Valencia CF Home
vs
Málaga Away
SS7, SSM3 20:00
SS7, SSM3 22:00
Barcelona Home
vs
Eibar Away
SS7, SSM3 22:00
TV channel Time
SS11 19:30
AmaZulu Home
vs
Bidvest Wits Away
SS11 19:30
SS4 19:30
Maritzburg United Home
vs
Kaizer Chiefs Away
SS4 19:30
SS7, SSM3 20:00
Athletic Club Home
vs
Atlético de Madrid Away
SS7, SSM3 20:00
SS5, SSM 20:00
Leganés Home
vs
Girona Away
SS5, SSM 20:00
SS6 21:00
Deportivo de La Coruña Home
vs
Alavés Away
SS6 21:00
SS8 22:00
Sevilla Home
vs
Las Palmas Away
SS8 22:00
SS7, SSM3 22:00
Real Madrid Home
vs
Real Betis Away
SS7, SSM3 22:00
TV channel Time
SS7, SSM3 20:00
Villarreal Home
vs
Espanyol Away
SS7, SSM3 20:00
SS8 21:00
Celta de Vigo Home
vs
Getafe Away
SS8 21:00
SS7, SSM3 22:00
Levante Home
vs
Real Sociedad Away
SS7, SSM3 22:00
TV channel Time
SS4 20:00
Cape Town City Home
vs
Polokwane City Away
SS4 20:00
TV channel Time
SS7, SSM3 13:00
Atlético de Madrid Home
vs
Sevilla Away
SS7, SSM3 13:00
SS3, SSM 13:30
West Ham United Home
vs
Tottenham Hotspur Away
SS3, SSM 13:30
SS4 16:00
Zesco United Home
vs
SuperSport United Away
SS4 16:00
SS5 16:00
Stoke City Home
vs
Chelsea Away
SS5 16:00
SS8 16:00
Manchester City Home
vs
Crystal Palace Away
SS8 16:00
SS3, SSM 16:00
Southampton Home
vs
Manchester United Away
SS3, SSM 16:00
SS12 16:00
Everton Home
vs
Bournemouth Away
SS12 16:00
SS7, SSM3 16:15
Alavés Home
vs
Real Madrid Away
SS7, SSM3 16:15
SS4 18:00
Bidvest Wits Home
vs
Orlando Pirates Away
SS4 18:00
SS7, SSM3 18:30
Málaga Home
vs
Athletic Club Away
SS7, SSM3 18:30
SS3, SSM 18:30
Leicester City Home
vs
Liverpool Away
SS3, SSM 18:30
SS4 20:00
Kaizer Chiefs Home
vs
Golden Arrows Away
SS4 20:00
SS7, SSM3 20:45
Girona Home
vs
Barcelona Away
SS7, SSM3 20:45
SS4 23:00
Wydad Casablanca Home
vs
Mamelodi Sundowns Away
SS4 23:00
TV channel Time
SS7, SSM3 12:00
Espanyol Home
vs
Deportivo de La Coruña Away
SS7, SSM3 12:00
SS4 15:00
Chippa United Home
vs
Bloemfontein Celtic Away
SS4 15:00
SS7, SSM3 16:15
Getafe Home
vs
Villarreal Away
SS7, SSM3 16:15
SS3 17:00
Brighton and Hove Albion Home
vs
Newcastle United Away
SS3 17:00
SS7, SSM3 18:30
Eibar Home
vs
Celta de Vigo Away
SS7, SSM3 18:30
SS8 18:30
Las Palmas Home
vs
Leganés Away
SS8 18:30
SS7, SSM3 20:45
Real Sociedad Home
vs
Valencia CF Away
SS7, SSM3 20:45
TV channel Time
SS4 10:00
Maritzburg United Home
vs
Golden Arrows Away
SS4 10:00
SS4 12:00
Bidvest Wits Home
vs
Kaizer Chiefs Away
SS4 12:00
SS4 14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns Home
vs
Orlando Pirates Away
SS4 14:00
SS3, SSM 21:00
Arsenal Home
vs
West Bromwich Albion Away
SS3, SSM 21:00
SS7, SSM3 21:00
Real Betis Home
vs
Levante Away
SS7, SSM3 21:00
TV channel Time
SS3 20:45
Borussia Dortmund Home
vs
Real Madrid Away
SS3 20:45
SS1 20:45
APOEL Nicosia Home
vs
Tottenham Hotspur Away
SS1 20:45
SS5 20:45
Sevilla Home
vs
Maribor Away
SS5 20:45
SS8 20:45
Besiktas Home
vs
RB Leipzig Away
SS8 20:45
SSM 20:45
Monaco Home
vs
FC Porto Away
SSM 20:45
SS11 20:45
Napoli Home
vs
Feyenoord Away
SS11 20:45
SS2 20:45
Manchester City Home
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk Away
SS2 20:45

Express Yourself

Your chance to say what you need to.

Create your blog